Boy's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.23 |
Sean A |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
13 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.28 |
Leon M |
Carlile |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.61 |
Andrew N |
Carlile |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.32 |
Justin L |
Carlile |
13 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.76 |
Alexander B |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.53 |
Andrew C |
QT Swimming |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.58 |
TOM L |
Carlile |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.69 |
Harrison G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.90 |
Nick H |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.79 |
TOM L |
Carlile |
13 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:23.07 |
Sean A |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.42 |
Max P |
Sans Souci |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.94 |
Andrew N |
Carlile |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.24 |
Alexander B |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.41 |
Justin L |
Carlile |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.51 |
Leon M |
Carlile |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.57 |
Harrison G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.94 |
Andrew C |
QT Swimming |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.34 |
Nick H |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.44 |
Bailey P |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.77 |
Myles B |
Woy Woy |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:27.18 |
Justin K |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:27.42 |
Shaun C |
Abbotsleigh |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:27.69 |
JAMES C |
Carlile |
13 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:28.05 |
Patrick F |
Sans Souci |
13 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:29.44 |
Zak T |
NU Swim |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:30.15 |
Matthew B |
Atlantis Swim Club |
13 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:30.16 |
Nathan D |
Corrimal Swim Club |
13 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:30.38 |
Shaye B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
13 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:30.40 |
Brodie S |
NU Swim |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:30.74 |
Nicholas M |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:30.82 |
Brendon B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:31.07 |
Jackson R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:31.11 |
Jason W |
Carlile |
13 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:31.51 |
Jason H |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:31.66 |
Freddie B |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:31.96 |
Justin M |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:32.46 |
Nathan C |
Cronulla |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:32.56 |
David A |
Yass Magpies Swim Club |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:32.87 |
Toby C |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:33.53 |
Adam V |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:34.27 |
Riley E |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:34.32 |
Kaea B |
Abbotsleigh |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:34.95 |
Cooper W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:35.02 |
Jack R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:36.99 |
Christopher K |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:37.01 |
Sebastian R |
Mount Pritchard |
13 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:38.65 |
Taylor G |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:39.23 |
Brandon Y |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:40.15 |
Aden S |
Charlestown Swim Club |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:40.60 |
Luke P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
13 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:41.86 |
Bradley S |
Galston Swim Club |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|