Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.69 |
Samantha L |
Capital Swim Club |
21 |
817 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.51 |
Ellen Q |
Capital Swim Club |
21 |
782 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.73 |
Samantha L |
Capital Swim Club |
21 |
773 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.86 |
Laura Q |
North Shore Swimming |
21 |
768 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.45 |
Carina D |
Neptune |
20 |
745 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.76 |
Tracy K |
Tokoroa |
24 |
733 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.91 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
20 |
727 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.21 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
716 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.40 |
Paige F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
709 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.59 |
Gabrielle F |
Roskill Swimming Club |
14 |
702 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.64 |
Hayley E |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.77 |
AIMEE M |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
58.90 |
Maggie B |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.71 |
Annabelle P |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.74 |
Genevieve B |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.77 |
Lara V |
West Auckland Aquatics |
21 |
629 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.03 |
Samantha L |
Capital Swim Club |
21 |
803 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.78 |
Laura Q |
North Shore Swimming |
21 |
771 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.93 |
Samantha L |
Capital Swim Club |
21 |
765 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.05 |
Ellen Q |
Capital Swim Club |
21 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.74 |
Emma R |
Capital Swim Club |
19 |
733 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.94 |
Carina D |
Neptune |
20 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.13 |
Tracy K |
Tokoroa |
24 |
719 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.15 |
AIMEE M |
United Swimming Club |
18 |
718 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.22 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
20 |
715 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.58 |
Gabrielle F |
Roskill Swimming Club |
14 |
702 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.64 |
Hayley E |
North Shore Swimming |
19 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
58.69 |
Maggie B |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
698 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.25 |
GEORGIA M |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
679 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.27 |
Genevieve B |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
678 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.75 |
Annabelle P |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.85 |
Stefannie G |
Zenith Amateur Swimming Club I |
19 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.91 |
Paige F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.05 |
Lara V |
West Auckland Aquatics |
21 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.29 |
Claudia C |
Greerton |
16 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.94 |
Jenna B |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
20 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:01.07 |
Scarlett T |
Capital Swim Club |
16 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:01.18 |
Leah E |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
16 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.23 |
Chrystel N |
Raumati Swimming Club |
20 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.31 |
Ebony M |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.62 |
Charlotte P |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.67 |
Ruby A |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.69 |
Emily R |
Jasi Swim Club |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:02.00 |
Kyra F |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:02.13 |
Danielle W |
Greerton |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:03.76 |
Simone L |
United Swimming Club |
14 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:04.28 |
GEORGIA Z |
United Swimming Club |
16 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:12.92 |
Mary F |
Capital Swim Club |
21 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:13.60 |
Tayla C |
North Shore Swimming |
16 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:16.87 |
Nikita H |
Te Awamutu |
15 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:19.41 |
Rebecca D |
North Shore Swimming |
20 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:19.80 |
Tupou N |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:27.69 |
Bryall M |
North Shore Swimming |
24 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:33.43 |
Olivia U |
Parnell Swimming Club |
12 |
173 |
Splits |
|