Women's Open 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.59 |
Hannah M |
Garioch ASC |
22 |
775 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.28 |
Rachael O |
Carnegie ASC |
15 |
669 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.00 |
Gillian C |
East Lothian Swim Team |
16 |
659 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.45 |
Blaine S |
Carnegie ASC |
19 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.32 |
Alix E |
Eyemouth & District ASC |
16 |
614 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.43 |
Megan D |
Milngavie & Bearsden |
18 |
613 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.44 |
Shona L |
Warrender Baths Club |
18 |
600 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.69 |
Abbey C |
City of Newcastle Upon Tyne |
18 |
597 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.26 |
Kirsty A |
Borders Elite Swim Team |
12 |
590 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.86 |
Mhairi H |
Ren 96 |
15 |
582 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.60 |
Ashley M |
Swim West Lothian |
15 |
574 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.55 |
Helen M |
Warrender Baths Club |
21 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.25 |
Elizabeth L |
Warrender Baths Club |
13 |
555 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.41 |
Tain B |
Fife Performance Swim Squad |
14 |
531 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:31.44 |
Eve W |
Dumfries Dolphins ASC |
12 |
520 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:31.65 |
Rachel S |
East Lothian Swim Team |
15 |
518 |
38 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.65 |
Hannah M |
Garioch ASC |
22 |
708 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.04 |
Rachael O |
Carnegie ASC |
15 |
644 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.17 |
Gillian C |
East Lothian Swim Team |
16 |
616 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.60 |
Blaine S |
Carnegie ASC |
19 |
610 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:24.50 |
Megan D |
Milngavie & Bearsden |
18 |
599 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.89 |
Julie H |
Falkirk Inter-Region Swim Team |
15 |
594 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.90 |
Alix E |
Eyemouth & District ASC |
16 |
582 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.50 |
Ashley M |
Swim West Lothian |
15 |
575 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.84 |
Abbey C |
City of Newcastle Upon Tyne |
18 |
571 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.37 |
Shona L |
Warrender Baths Club |
18 |
565 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.47 |
Kirsty A |
Borders Elite Swim Team |
12 |
564 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.56 |
Helen M |
Warrender Baths Club |
21 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.32 |
Elizabeth L |
Warrender Baths Club |
13 |
554 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.74 |
Mhairi H |
Ren 96 |
15 |
549 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.23 |
Tain B |
Fife Performance Swim Squad |
14 |
544 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:31.86 |
Rebecca B |
C.O.A.S.T. |
14 |
516 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:32.17 |
Rachel S |
East Lothian Swim Team |
15 |
513 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:32.67 |
Eve W |
Dumfries Dolphins ASC |
12 |
508 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:32.85 |
Caitlin B |
Carnegie ASC |
16 |
506 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:33.27 |
Amy F |
Borders Elite Swim Team |
17 |
502 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:33.52 |
Tiffany B |
Warrender Baths Club |
15 |
500 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:33.58 |
Kayrine K |
Falkirk Inter-Region Swim Team |
16 |
499 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:33.79 |
Florie M |
Newton Hall Blackpool SC |
16 |
497 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:33.96 |
Paige L |
Milngavie & Bearsden |
16 |
495 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:34.58 |
Kirsty N |
Warrender Baths Club |
15 |
489 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:36.26 |
Alice B |
Warrender Baths Club |
17 |
474 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:36.49 |
Emily A |
East Lothian Swim Team |
16 |
472 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:36.74 |
Morven C |
Dumfries Dolphins ASC |
16 |
469 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:37.42 |
Ruth G |
Highland Swim Team |
14 |
463 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:37.94 |
Maya A |
South Lanarkshire Swimming |
15 |
459 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:38.26 |
Rebecca M |
Falkirk Inter-Region Swim Team |
15 |
456 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:38.63 |
Sophia G |
Elgin SC |
12 |
453 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:39.04 |
Chanel S |
Swim West Lothian |
13 |
449 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:39.06 |
Sarah S |
Garioch ASC |
17 |
449 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:39.32 |
Mhairi S |
Heart Of Midlothian ASC |
12 |
447 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:39.70 |
Hannah W |
North Ayrshire ASC |
16 |
444 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:43.19 |
Lauren Y |
Falkirk Inter-Region Swim Team |
14 |
416 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:43.57 |
Jemma G |
Garioch ASC |
14 |
413 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:43.76 |
Natalie L |
Swim West Lothian |
13 |
412 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:45.95 |
Erin R |
Carnegie ASC |
13 |
395 |
33 |
Splits |
|