Girl's 12 to 13 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:25.02 |
Jacinta E |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
735 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:27.37 |
Lauren M |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
716 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:28.19 |
Tori W |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
13 |
709 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:30.66 |
Skye N |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:30.74 |
Emily D |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:34.78 |
Tyler-Marie R |
Miami |
13 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:36.59 |
Rebecca J |
Albany Creek |
13 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:36.84 |
Antonia H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:37.35 |
Cheyenne P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:37.36 |
Bindi W |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
12 |
641 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:29.51 |
Lauren M |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:30.72 |
Skye N |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
689 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:32.55 |
Rebecca J |
Albany Creek |
13 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:33.49 |
Jacinta E |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
13 |
669 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:35.47 |
Emily D |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:35.70 |
Tyler-Marie R |
Miami |
13 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:36.56 |
Cheyenne P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
647 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:36.58 |
Tori W |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
13 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:36.71 |
Bindi W |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
12 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:37.30 |
Antonia H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:38.44 |
Chloe G |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:38.79 |
Jacquilyn B |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:38.95 |
Anthea W |
Miami |
13 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:38.98 |
Chelsea A |
Miami |
13 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:39.07 |
Phoebe W |
St Peters Western |
13 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:39.16 |
Sharni R |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:40.66 |
Lani P |
Alexandra Headland Swimming Club |
12 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:40.99 |
Bo D |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:41.14 |
Anna V |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:41.29 |
Gabrielle W |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:41.85 |
Amelia T |
Kawana Waters |
12 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:42.50 |
Talisa B |
Noosa |
13 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:42.87 |
Aleksandria I |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:43.37 |
Jorgia P |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:43.45 |
Tasmyn A |
Miami |
13 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:43.91 |
Alix W |
Logan Vikings |
13 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:44.46 |
Pia L |
Carlile |
12 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:44.95 |
Chalise P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:45.12 |
Kayla C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
590 |
Splits |
|