Event # 105D Men's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.11 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
729 |
|
|
|
2. |
52.91 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
16 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.26 |
Atlan D |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.41 |
Keoni L |
Nexus International School |
16 |
677 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.76 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.38 |
James N |
Breakers WA |
16 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.02 |
Charlie D |
Highlanders |
16 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.20 |
Corey S |
Western Sprint |
16 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.53 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
16 |
602 |
Splits |
|
Event # 5 Men's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.49 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
756 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.94 |
Keoni L |
Nexus International School |
16 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.51 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
16 |
673 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.58 |
Atlan D |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.11 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
651 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.88 |
James N |
Breakers WA |
16 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.50 |
Charlie D |
Highlanders |
16 |
603 |
|
|
|
8. |
55.71 |
Corey S |
Western Sprint |
16 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.81 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
16 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
55.82 |
Luke O |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
55.84 |
James S |
United World College |
16 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
55.91 |
Callum H |
Breakers WA |
16 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.52 |
Owen H |
Highlanders |
16 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.54 |
Brodie I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
56.67 |
Archie O |
Busselton |
16 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
56.73 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
56.83 |
Lochlan P |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
56.96 |
Anand L |
Tanglin Trust School Merlions |
16 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.31 |
Karl S |
United World College |
16 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.86 |
Bailey B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
58.30 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
16 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
58.81 |
Thomas D |
South Shore |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
58.87 |
Marc D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
59.22 |
Harry C |
Fenix Swim Club Inc. |
16 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
59.24 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
59.26 |
Kai L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
59.48 |
Lachlan E |
Nexus International School |
16 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
59.62 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
16 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
59.94 |
Royce T |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:00.10 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
16 |
475 |
Splits |
|