Event # 2 Boy's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:59.27 |
Ephraim T |
Singapore |
14 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:59.79 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:01.83 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.11 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:05.90 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:06.82 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:12.77 |
Jayden Y |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
453 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.18 |
Ephraim T |
Singapore |
14 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:00.46 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:03.53 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.26 |
Jack C |
Nexus International School |
14 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:05.83 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:06.00 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:07.03 |
Fergus M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.32 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:10.50 |
Jayden Y |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:10.61 |
Alexander H |
Surrey Park |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:10.67 |
Oliver B |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:10.83 |
Cooper J |
St Hilda's |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:11.37 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:11.88 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:12.33 |
Noah C |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:12.64 |
Mark S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:12.97 |
Declan C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:14.36 |
Luke W |
Albany |
14 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:15.00 |
Luke P |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:15.09 |
Ashley B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:15.10 |
Joshua B |
Riverton Aquanauts |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:15.49 |
Caleb R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:16.14 |
Liam F |
Breakers WA |
14 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:16.34 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:16.53 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
14 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:17.09 |
Jacques S |
Albany |
14 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:17.40 |
Riley O |
Surrey Park |
14 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:17.77 |
Justus W |
AquaTech Swimming |
14 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:19.00 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
14 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:25.17 |
Hong Yi L |
The ISF Academy Swim Team |
14 |
347 |
Splits |
|