Boy's 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:48.67 |
Lachlan I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:08.93 |
Ryan N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:17.83 |
Aiden P |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
170 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:20.08 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
165 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:47.47 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:49.42 |
Ben R |
St Hilda's |
11 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:07.74 |
Blake M |
Albany |
11 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:17.38 |
Cade S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:22.58 |
Jett F |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
158 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:26.30 |
Jared M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
150 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.75 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.61 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.05 |
Liam F |
Breakers WA |
12 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:39.69 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
12 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:40.63 |
Liam P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:46.51 |
Ethan O |
Rockingham |
12 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:46.51 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
12 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:47.86 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
12 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:53.91 |
Johannes N |
All Saints' |
12 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:58.46 |
Finn C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:00.10 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
12 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:09.02 |
Yair R |
South Shore |
12 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:11.93 |
Alexander L |
Rockingham |
12 |
186 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:08.06 |
Mitchell N |
All Saints' |
9 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:10.81 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
9 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:25.66 |
Mathijs T |
Geraldton |
9 |
151 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:28.55 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
9 |
145 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:39.46 |
Lachlan E |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
125 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:49.06 |
Ido R |
South Shore |
9 |
110 |
Splits |
|