Boy's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.20 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
10 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:31.68 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
10 |
152 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:55.87 |
William H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
75 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.15 |
Preston M |
Australind |
10 |
51 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.61 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
11 |
208 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:24.79 |
Archie T |
All Saints' |
11 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:26.84 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
11 |
179 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.68 |
Daniel E |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
174 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:30.70 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.49 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:21.84 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.81 |
Dylan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
206 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:23.16 |
Miles R |
All Saints' |
12 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:35.66 |
Liam M |
Australind |
12 |
134 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.67 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
13 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.06 |
Bryce F |
Australind |
13 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.61 |
Alexander L |
Rockingham |
13 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:23.23 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
13 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:36.42 |
Baiden B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
131 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.13 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
14 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.04 |
Luke P |
South Shore |
14 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.21 |
Ollie R |
Breakers WA |
14 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:33.88 |
Hayden A |
Mandurah |
14 |
141 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 8 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:39.28 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
8 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:44.25 |
Lukas S |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
103 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:43.26 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
106 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:47.58 |
Lucas W |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
94 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:47.71 |
Jay P |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
94 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.82 |
Zac I |
UWA-West Coast |
21 |
711 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.89 |
Ashton B |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.30 |
Ross R |
Australind |
17 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.52 |
Christopher P |
UWA-West Coast |
24 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.01 |
Cheerico B |
Mandurah |
17 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.99 |
Benton H |
Mandurah |
18 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.06 |
Damien E |
South Lake Dolphins |
44 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.43 |
Ronan H |
Mandurah |
16 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.09 |
Ben R |
Mandurah |
16 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:20.38 |
Josh M |
Mandurah |
15 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.73 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
17 |
214 |
Splits |
|