Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.05 |
Jordy M |
Blue Lake Y |
11 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.56 |
Hunter B |
Bendigo East |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.34 |
Lincoln M |
Bendigo East |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.35 |
Ethan J |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.20 |
Nathan M |
Bendigo East |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.67 |
Angus M |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
38.68 |
Tyler G |
South Gisborne Sharks |
12 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.75 |
Hunter W |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42.77 |
Thomas B |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
12 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
52.06 |
Lachlan M |
South Gisborne Sharks |
11 |
65 |
|
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.46 |
Col P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
358 |
485 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.20 |
James K |
Bendigo East |
14 |
332 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.94 |
Matthew B |
Bendigo East |
13 |
256 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.06 |
Cooper N |
Sunraysia |
14 |
231 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.40 |
Thomas T |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.08 |
James A |
Bendigo East |
13 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.59 |
Jacob B |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
172 |
|
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.33 |
Benjamin J |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
8 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
48.58 |
Tadhg H |
Bendigo East |
9 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
50.84 |
Sebastian F |
Bendigo Hawks |
8 |
70 |
|
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.46 |
Thomas S |
Melton Swimming Club |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.22 |
Callan J |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.57 |
Charles K |
Bendigo East |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.84 |
Fraser A |
Bendigo East |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
49.35 |
Liam D |
Bendigo East |
11 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
54.68 |
Christopher P |
Bendigo East |
10 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.14 |
Jin T |
Bendigo East |
10 |
35 |
|
|
|
Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.12 |
Emerson W |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
12 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.30 |
Taneesha B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.44 |
Aimee M |
Bendigo East |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.19 |
Olivia B |
Bendigo East |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.19 |
Veda H |
Bendigo East |
11 |
307 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.65 |
Jazmin V |
Ballarat GCO |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
36.62 |
Kiera C |
Gisborne Thunder |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.67 |
Sinead T |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
36.82 |
Rose A |
Gisborne Thunder |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
37.60 |
Ella B |
South Gisborne Sharks |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
37.80 |
Aoife H |
Gisborne Thunder |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
38.37 |
Celeste L |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
39.82 |
Grace K |
Bendigo East |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
41.35 |
Kemi S |
Bendigo Hawks |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
48.13 |
Elizabeth R |
Bendigo Hawks |
12 |
120 |
|
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.00 |
Mila G |
Bendigo East |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.03 |
Kayla N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.41 |
Izabella C |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.91 |
Tahlee O |
Bendigo East |
13 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.23 |
Justyce C |
Bendigo Hawks |
14 |
364 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.77 |
Laura B |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.55 |
Emily C |
South Gisborne Sharks |
13 |
324 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.75 |
Tori P |
Bendigo East |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.90 |
Chloe G |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
14 |
289 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
39.43 |
Sarah B |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
13 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
43.25 |
Katerina P |
Bendigo East |
14 |
165 |
443 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.66 |
Chloe B |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
8 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.48 |
April D |
Bendigo East |
8 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
45.17 |
Zoe C |
Bendigo Hawks |
8 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
52.72 |
Eloise K |
Bendigo East |
8 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.57 |
Laura B |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
8 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.34 |
Tayla O |
Bendigo Hawks |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.10 |
Jasmine M |
Gisborne Thunder |
8 |
59 |
|
|
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.72 |
Lily-May K |
Bendigo East |
9 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.82 |
Zara P |
Bendigo Hawks |
9 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.96 |
Charlotte M |
Gisborne Thunder |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
41.09 |
Trea H |
Gisborne Thunder |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.55 |
Riley S |
Bendigo East |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
42.65 |
Tess K |
Gisborne Thunder |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
42.79 |
Mia O |
Bendigo East |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
43.73 |
Paige O |
Bendigo Hawks |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.23 |
Alyssa E |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
46.63 |
Clara H |
Bendigo East |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
46.88 |
Marley A |
Bendigo Hawks |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
50.78 |
Amy O |
Bendigo East |
10 |
102 |
|
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.06 |
Sabastian W |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.70 |
Mitchell S |
Bendigo Hawks |
16 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.30 |
Cameron J |
Bendigo East |
15 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.31 |
Matthew S |
Bendigo Hawks |
18 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.33 |
Tyson J |
Bendigo East |
19 |
328 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.54 |
Lachlan J |
Gisborne Thunder |
17 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.67 |
Logan W |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.72 |
Jake H |
Bendigo East |
16 |
135 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.47 |
Grace A |
Gisborne Thunder |
16 |
429 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.92 |
Alia M |
Bendigo Hawks |
17 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.88 |
Claire B |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
16 |
376 |
578 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.01 |
Grace B |
Bendigo Hawks |
17 |
371 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.44 |
Rebecca C |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
18 |
357 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.74 |
Erin S |
Bendigo East |
15 |
348 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.77 |
Lydia M |
Bendigo Hawks |
15 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
36.29 |
Chloe S |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
15 |
280 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42.84 |
Mackenzie C |
South Gisborne Sharks |
15 |
170 |
|
|
|