Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.59 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
614 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.01 |
Sean A |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
584 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.05 |
Xavier S |
Highlanders |
14 |
581 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.05 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
14 |
581 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.31 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
563 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.70 |
Elijah H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
538 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.71 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
537 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.71 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
537 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.86 |
Sean A |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
595 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.93 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
14 |
590 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.00 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
585 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.48 |
Xavier S |
Highlanders |
14 |
552 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.63 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
543 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.76 |
Elijah H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
534 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.78 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
533 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.79 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
532 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.42 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
495 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.73 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
14 |
478 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.76 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.83 |
Lucas F |
Breakers WA |
14 |
473 |
|
|
|
13. |
26.97 |
Corey S |
Western Sprint |
14 |
466 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.05 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
461 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.09 |
Oliver H |
Busselton |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.40 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
14 |
444 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.43 |
Callum H |
Arena |
14 |
442 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.46 |
Wayve P |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
441 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.67 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.72 |
Jasper O |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.77 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
426 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.80 |
Mitchell L |
Claremont Aquatic |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.89 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.97 |
Lexcen K |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
417 |
|
|
|
25. |
28.00 |
Zachary L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.07 |
Blake M |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
413 |
|
|
|
27. |
28.11 |
Finn B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
28. |
28.28 |
Samuel D |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.29 |
Lochlan P |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
30. |
28.30 |
Brodie I |
Mt Helena |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
31. |
28.39 |
Brian N |
Karratha |
14 |
399 |
|
|
|
32. |
28.41 |
Marc D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
398 |
|
|
|
33. |
28.44 |
George H |
Highlanders |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
34. |
28.51 |
Taine W |
Kwinana |
14 |
394 |
|
|
|
35. |
28.58 |
Austin J |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
391 |
|
|
|
36. |
28.61 |
Brandon H |
Riverton Aquanauts |
14 |
390 |
|
|
|
37. |
28.62 |
Giancarlo L |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
389 |
|
|
|
38. |
28.68 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.73 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
14 |
385 |
|
|
|
40. |
28.87 |
Lachlan J |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
379 |
|
|
|
41. |
28.96 |
Tariq M |
Albany |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
42. |
29.17 |
Royce T |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
368 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.30 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
637 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.97 |
Xavier C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
587 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.00 |
Lachlan I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
585 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.50 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.67 |
Lachlan B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
540 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.68 |
Conor L |
Rockingham |
15 |
539 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.84 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.08 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
515 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.47 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
623 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.32 |
Lachlan I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
563 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.36 |
Xavier C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
560 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.62 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
15 |
543 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.64 |
Lachlan B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
542 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.83 |
Daniel B |
St Hilda's |
15 |
530 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.05 |
Riley S |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
517 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.15 |
Conor L |
Rockingham |
15 |
511 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.20 |
Dustin V |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
508 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.37 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
15 |
498 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.39 |
James R |
Hedland |
15 |
497 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.56 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
487 |
|
|
|
13. |
26.58 |
Ethan C |
Arena |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
14. |
26.71 |
Sam L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.82 |
Thomas W |
St Hilda's |
15 |
473 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.98 |
Dustin G |
Busselton |
15 |
465 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.04 |
Tama J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.09 |
Daniel E |
South Shore |
15 |
459 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.15 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
456 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.34 |
Ethan C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
447 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.53 |
Iwan S |
Arena |
15 |
438 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.56 |
Kaide H |
Breakers WA |
15 |
436 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.67 |
Spencer P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
431 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.68 |
William M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
431 |
|
|
|
25. |
27.70 |
Riley P |
Breakers WA |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
26. |
27.79 |
Declan H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.88 |
Matthew L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
421 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.89 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
421 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.14 |
Thabiso B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
410 |
|
|
|
30. |
28.24 |
Withheld W |
Riverton Aquanauts |
15 |
405 |
|
|
|
31. |
28.49 |
Finlay H |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
395 |
|
|
|
32. |
28.55 |
Taig M |
City of Perth |
15 |
392 |
|
|