Boy's 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:41.91 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:51.10 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:59.80 |
Ezekiel L |
Breakers WA |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:01.08 |
Noah L |
Boddington |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:03.15 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:03.91 |
Hayden L |
Boddington |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:04.01 |
Marcos S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:14.37 |
Kelly H |
Rockingham |
10 |
77 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:38.66 |
Ben D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:39.15 |
Myles B |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:42.60 |
Izak V |
Boddington |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:44.03 |
Kele R |
Boddington |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:58.83 |
Antonie K |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:10.27 |
Jayden B |
Wagin |
11 |
84 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.48 |
Luke S |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:28.33 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
12 |
271 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:33.74 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:37.81 |
Jamie T |
Rockingham |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:43.06 |
Alistair J |
Breakers WA |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:45.48 |
Archie B |
Collie |
12 |
159 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:04.01 |
Connor L |
Boddington |
12 |
98 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.85 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
295 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:26.92 |
Benjamin G |
Mandurah |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:32.75 |
Cameron M |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
234 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:35.09 |
Krosby R |
Boddington |
13 |
217 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:43.93 |
Michael K |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
166 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:45.09 |
Daniel B |
Collie |
13 |
161 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:45.56 |
Keenan M |
Mandurah |
13 |
159 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:59.73 |
Jack M |
Australind |
13 |
109 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.28 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
14 |
301 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:31.36 |
Oakleigh M |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
245 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:33.19 |
Ben R |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
230 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:52.14 |
Benjamin H |
Kwinana |
14 |
132 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.67 |
Logan S |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:27.58 |
Mitchell S |
Mandurah |
15 |
278 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:27.86 |
Blake G |
North Coast |
15 |
275 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:30.51 |
Mitchell W |
Canning Districts |
15 |
251 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:32.36 |
Benjamin G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
237 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:02.02 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
8 |
103 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:06.60 |
Luke M |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
92 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:12.22 |
Mieszko A |
Kwinana |
8 |
81 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:30.89 |
Clarrie B |
Collie |
8 |
54 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:39.93 |
Finn K |
Breakers WA |
9 |
187 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:00.93 |
Caleb V |
Boddington |
9 |
105 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:03.76 |
Tristan v |
Rockingham |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:38.60 |
Cooper B |
Boddington |
9 |
47 |
|
|
Men's 16 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.97 |
Jayden H |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
443 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:29.10 |
Guy C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
264 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:34.57 |
Oliver M |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
220 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:40.98 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
16 |
181 |
|
|
Men's 17 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.51 |
William L |
Rockingham |
17 |
416 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:16.93 |
Cheerico B |
Mandurah |
17 |
410 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:29.19 |
Zane W |
Wagin |
20 |
263 |
|
|