Boy's 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:58.40 |
Brodie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:00.65 |
Matthew T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:26.27 |
Kainu R |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
150 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.49 |
Aldrich F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:54.44 |
Coen R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:01.05 |
Taurin J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:10.71 |
Harry L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:12.67 |
Owen W |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
184 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:27.85 |
Finn M |
South Shore |
11 |
147 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.55 |
Tristan L |
Riverton |
12 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:37.32 |
Ali A |
Riverton |
12 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.28 |
Matthew N |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:42.96 |
Liam I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:47.20 |
Joshua P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:47.39 |
Danilo B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:49.43 |
Jaxon L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:53.15 |
Callum B |
St Hilda's |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:56.78 |
Sheldon W |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:57.32 |
Kaiya W |
Kwinana |
12 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:57.40 |
Eric M |
Riverton |
12 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:13.33 |
Sean E |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:16.91 |
Nathan B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:22.90 |
Alexander P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
158 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.74 |
Lucas F |
Breakers WA |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.98 |
Jacob R |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:33.34 |
Taine W |
Kwinana |
13 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:35.99 |
Christopher N |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:42.78 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
305 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.20 |
Lachlan I |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.45 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:25.84 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:26.98 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:39.05 |
Jack O |
South Shore |
14 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:41.20 |
Brodie I |
Mt Helena |
14 |
315 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 to 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:20.90 |
Jacob H |
Riverton |
15 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:23.38 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:25.38 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
15 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:28.93 |
Rohan L |
Riverton |
15 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:32.87 |
Robert S |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:36.66 |
Mason C |
South Shore |
16 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:40.23 |
Madoc L |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:48.20 |
Matthew M |
Newman Churchlands |
16 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:55.24 |
Dylan Z |
Mt Barker |
16 |
245 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.63 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.07 |
Michael B |
Canning Districts |
17 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.87 |
Mitchell W |
Riverton |
19 |
322 |
Splits |
|