Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.92 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
14 |
470 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.98 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
14 |
467 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.30 |
Taine W |
Kwinana |
14 |
450 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.65 |
Charlie D |
Highlanders |
14 |
432 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.68 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.80 |
Lathan Y |
Mandurah |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.80 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
425 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.88 |
Jorden F |
Breakers WA |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.88 |
Austin J |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.91 |
Charles Dave E |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
420 |
|
|
|
11. |
27.01 |
Roy G |
Arena |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
12. |
27.11 |
Brian N |
Karratha |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
13. |
27.16 |
Thomas B |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
14. |
27.18 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
408 |
|
|
|
15. |
27.23 |
Jack D |
City of Perth |
14 |
405 |
|
|
|
16. |
27.28 |
Ashton H |
Albany |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
17. |
27.44 |
Nicholas H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
396 |
|
|
|
18. |
27.45 |
Luke O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
396 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.49 |
Lochlan P |
Broome Barracudas |
14 |
394 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.66 |
Ben N |
Geraldton |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.85 |
Harry C |
St Hilda's |
14 |
379 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.91 |
Jack A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.98 |
Lucas F |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
374 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.99 |
Bailey B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
373 |
|
|
|
25. |
28.18 |
Danilo Z |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
366 |
|
|
|
26. |
28.35 |
Ashton P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
359 |
|
|
|
27. |
28.46 |
Alexander S |
Western Sprint |
14 |
355 |
|
|
|
28. |
28.52 |
Aiden F |
Mandurah |
14 |
353 |
|
|
|
29. |
28.95 |
Jasper P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
337 |
|
|
|
30. |
29.03 |
Michael N |
Arena |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.09 |
John W |
South Shore |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
32. |
29.20 |
Charlie B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
329 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.35 |
Mitch P |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.35 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
35. |
29.36 |
Michelagniolo B |
City of Perth |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
35. |
29.36 |
Sebastian S |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
37. |
29.86 |
Christian M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
307 |
|
|
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.41 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
638 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.95 |
Sean A |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
596 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.36 |
Withheld W |
Highlanders |
15 |
566 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.50 |
Conor L |
Rockingham |
15 |
557 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.60 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
550 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.78 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
538 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.83 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
535 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.96 |
Atlan D |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
526 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.21 |
James N |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
511 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.41 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
15 |
499 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.56 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
490 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.91 |
Corey S |
Western Sprint |
15 |
471 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.94 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
469 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.97 |
Mitchell L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
467 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.99 |
Declan H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
466 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.02 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
15 |
465 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.19 |
Ethan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
456 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.22 |
Kaide H |
Breakers WA |
15 |
454 |
|
|
|
19. |
26.39 |
Dustin G |
Busselton |
15 |
445 |
|
|
|
20. |
26.56 |
Callum H |
Arena |
15 |
437 |
|
|
|
21. |
26.59 |
Max M |
Broome Barracudas |
15 |
435 |
|
|
|
22. |
26.62 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
434 |
|
|
|
23. |
26.72 |
Brodie I |
Mt Helena |
15 |
429 |
|
|
|
24. |
26.80 |
Marc D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.99 |
Jesse P |
Geraldton |
15 |
416 |
|
|
|
26. |
27.01 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.10 |
Ben S |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
411 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.11 |
Taig M |
City of Perth |
15 |
411 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.31 |
Zachary L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
402 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.35 |
Jasper O |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
400 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.39 |
Samson C |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
398 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.61 |
Brodie C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
389 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.64 |
Blake C |
All Saints' |
15 |
388 |
|
|
|
34. |
27.76 |
Hamish S |
Highlanders |
15 |
383 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.94 |
Giancarlo L |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
375 |
|
|
|
36. |
27.96 |
Lachlan J |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
374 |
|
|
|
37. |
28.70 |
Daniel K |
South Shore |
15 |
346 |
|
|
|
38. |
28.92 |
James D |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
338 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.96 |
Cael O |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
337 |
|
|
|
40. |
29.05 |
Cooper A |
Riverton |
15 |
334 |
|
|
|
41. |
29.18 |
Juan Carlos C |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
329 |
|
|