Men's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:57.05 |
Greg B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
723 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:57.36 |
Adam C |
Unattached |
19 |
718 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.07 |
Benjamin O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
18 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:58.10 |
August Q |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
18 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:59.02 |
Robert S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:59.37 |
Harry S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:00.52 |
Addison C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:01.75 |
Kyle S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:02.88 |
Matt E |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
16 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:03.07 |
Nicholas S |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
18 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:03.26 |
Andrew S |
Big Gator Swimming |
17 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:04.78 |
Brian T |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
19 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:05.32 |
Konner S |
Leaning Tower YMCA Shark S T |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:09.13 |
Bryce M |
N. C. Aquatic Club |
17 |
539 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:57.52 |
Greg B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
715 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:58.47 |
Benjamin O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
18 |
698 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:58.50 |
Matt E |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
16 |
697 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:00.86 |
Leslie M |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:01.01 |
Adam C |
Unattached |
19 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:01.02 |
Robby K |
Swim Florida |
19 |
654 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:01.20 |
Nicholas S |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
18 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:01.54 |
Kelley W |
Unattached |
19 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:01.78 |
Andres G |
Unattached |
20 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:02.22 |
Addison C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:02.47 |
Harry S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:02.97 |
Kyle S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
624 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:03.16 |
August Q |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
18 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:03.16 |
Bryce M |
N. C. Aquatic Club |
17 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:03.31 |
Robert S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:03.46 |
Konner S |
Leaning Tower YMCA Shark S T |
16 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:04.33 |
Brian T |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
19 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:04.34 |
George F |
Swim Florida |
15 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:04.34 |
Andrew S |
Big Gator Swimming |
17 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:04.53 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
15 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:04.79 |
David W |
N. C. Aquatic Club |
15 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:04.91 |
Austin M |
AK Sharks |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:05.14 |
Jake B |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
16 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:05.20 |
Tayler D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
19 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:05.28 |
Brandon T |
Swim Florida |
15 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:05.36 |
Jon N |
Swim Florida |
17 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:06.07 |
Kyle F |
Swim Florida |
17 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:06.16 |
Andrew S |
Leaning Tower YMCA Shark S T |
15 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:06.31 |
KYLE M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:06.71 |
Chris G |
N. C. Aquatic Club |
15 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:06.88 |
Luke H |
N. C. Aquatic Club |
17 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:07.36 |
Sam S |
Big Gator Swimming |
15 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:07.51 |
Kyle N |
AK Sharks |
17 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:07.81 |
Jon Q |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
16 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:07.97 |
Eric H |
Swim Florida |
19 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:08.54 |
Dylan L |
Duke City Aquatics |
15 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:08.74 |
Pieter R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
19 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:08.82 |
James T |
Unattached |
19 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:09.19 |
Eddwie P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
18 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:09.78 |
Alec W |
Plantation Swim Team |
15 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:10.00 |
Dylan M |
Plantation Swim Team |
15 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:10.16 |
Daniel H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
17 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:10.84 |
Steven C |
Swim Florida |
18 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:11.09 |
Tyler T |
Swim Florida |
16 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:11.52 |
George B |
N. C. Aquatic Club |
16 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:11.95 |
Steven O |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:12.68 |
David A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:13.43 |
Caleb C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:14.49 |
Derek K |
Swim Florida |
16 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:14.70 |
Danny D |
Charlotte County Swimming |
17 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:15.38 |
Peter H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
467 |
|
|
|
52. |
2:15.89 |
Evan R |
N. C. Aquatic Club |
17 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:16.13 |
Luke T |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
15 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:16.24 |
Nat J |
AK Sharks |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:16.74 |
Inigo H |
Big Gator Swimming |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:17.92 |
Alexander L |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:18.38 |
Dakota S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:19.29 |
John B |
Peoria Area Water Wizards |
16 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:19.82 |
Jake A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
18 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:21.38 |
Jason O |
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurrican |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:23.69 |
Donald B |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:24.31 |
David S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:24.59 |
Ryan S |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
15 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:25.17 |
Shane N |
Swim Florida |
17 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:25.35 |
Michael K |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:25.44 |
Josua A |
Swim Florida |
17 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:26.79 |
Jonathan A |
Indian River Aquatics |
17 |
367 |
Splits |
|